ICC Test Championship

10 October 2017
TeamMatchesPointsRating
India364493125
South Africa343767111
England434497105
New Zealand32311497
Australia34329497
Sri Lanka39365894
Pakistan34298888
West Indies30226075
Bangladesh23165172
Zimbabwe1000

ICC ODI Championship

29 October 2017
TeamMatchesPointsRating
South Africa536386120
India536379120
Australia525948114
England546156114
New Zealand495432111
Pakistan46456099
Bangladesh34311492
Sri Lanka64532283
West Indies40307777
Afghanistan30161854
Zimbabwe41212952
Ireland25102841

ICC Twenty20 Championship

29 October 2017
TeamMatchesPointsRating
New Zealand131625125
Pakistan222702123
West Indies202395120
England172029119
India222545116
South Africa202238112
Australia151665111
Sri Lanka23210491
Afghanistan25215786
Bangladesh17128976
Scotland1173767
Zimbabwe1384265
UAE1682752
Netherlands944149
Hong Kong1359946
PNG623539
Oman934538
Ireland1553436