ICC Test Championship

09 September 2017
TeamMatchesPointsRating
India364493125
South Africa313395110
England434497105
New Zealand32311497
Australia34329497
Pakistan31286893
Sri Lanka36322990
West Indies30226075
Bangladesh20147174
Zimbabwe1000

ICC ODI Championship

01 October 2017
TeamMatchesPointsRating
India505993120
South Africa505957119
Australia525948114
England546156114
New Zealand465123111
Pakistan41388595
Bangladesh31290594
Sri Lanka59508886
West Indies40307777
Afghanistan30161854
Zimbabwe41212952
Ireland25102841

ICC Twenty20 Championship

16 September 2017
TeamMatchesPointsRating
New Zealand131625125
Pakistan202417121
West Indies202395120
England172029119
India202328116
Australia131431110
South Africa181983110
Sri Lanka21196193
Afghanistan25215786
Bangladesh15116878
Scotland1173767
Zimbabwe1384265
UAE1682752
Netherlands944149
Hong Kong1359946
PNG623539
Oman934538
Ireland1553436